Nasi Goście

Zuzanna Hencz / CFO Head of Art & Enterteiment

Chimney Pot Poland / Poland

Zofia Horszczaruk / Film and TV series producer

NC+ /Poland

Rafał Bubnicki / Deputy Director

Wroclaw Film Commission / Poland

Rafał Golis / Sales Executive

Di Factory / Poland

Quentin Daniel / Head of Sales and Acquisitions

E-moovie / France

Piotr Kobus / President

Manana Ltd / Poland

Pedro Barbadillo / Director

Mallorca Film Commission / Spain

Michał Kosmala / Senior Specialist

Mazovia Film Fund / Poland

Manuela Ruggeri / Development Producer

Catpics / Switzerland

PITCHING EXPERT Maggie Ellis

Film London / UNITED KINGDOM

Leon Illsen / Public Relations Manager

Filmfonds Wien/ Austria

PITCHING MODERATOR / Karolina Lidin

Nordisk Film & TV Fond / Norway

Joachim Keil / Creative & Business Affairs

Daredo Film GMBH / Germany

Jadranka Hrga / Head of Department of film Production

Croatian Audiovisual Center / Croatia

Ingunn Myklevoll Sjoen / Production Advisor

Mediefondet Zefyr / Norway

Gianni Chimenti / CEO

Blu&Blu Network SRL Company / Italy

Claudia Solano / International Sales Agent

Intramovies / Italy

Barbara Di Girolamo / International Affair Manager

FilmExport Group / Italy

Anna E. Dziedzic / Project Manager

Film Commission Poland / Poland

Anna Ciennik / Professional Events Coordinator

estival de Cinema Europeen des Arcs / France

Anna Waśniewska - Gil / Head of Feature Film Team

TVN /Poland

Alberto Battocchi / Film Fund Consultant

Trentino Film Commission / Italy

Kimberley Ann Warner / Head of Creative Business

Ffilm Cymru Wales / United Kingdom

PITCHING EXPERT Katrin Nandelstadt

Presentation and media training / Germany

Richard James Baillie / Producer

Brodge+Tunel Production / United Kingdom

Monika Głowacka / Head of

Łódź Film Commission / Poland

Rafał Kupiński / Junior Specialist

Łódź Film Commission / Poland

Zuzanna Popik

Krakow Film Commission / Poland

Adam Ślesicki / Head of

Doc Lab Poland

Jan Kwieciński / Producer

Akson Studio / Poland

Marcin Marczyk / Producer

StoryCode Warsaw Community / Total Immersion Foundation / Poland

Viktoria Stolpe / Producer

Amerikafilm GmbH / Germany

Marcin Łunkiewicz / Producer

Zielony Pomidor / Poland

Ilann Girard /CEO

Arsam International / France

Ian Collins / Managing Partner

Radium Service / UK

Erlend Hella Matre / producer, director

Mindset / Czech Republic

Andrea Shaffer / Head of international sales

Magic Lab / Czech Republic

Tina Bianchi / Co-production development

Roma Lazio Film Commission / Italy

Marta Kraus / Film Commissioner

Podkarpackie Film Commission / Poland

Michał Wiatr / Film Production Specialist

Podkarpackie Film Commission / Poland

MODERATOR Sten Saluveer

Storytek / Estonia

Jonathan Helperyn / Producer & EVP Business Development

Korda Studio/ Hungary

Maria Pułaska - Białkowska / Producer, Partner

HRZ3D Animation Studio / Poland

Aleksandra Kapłon / Project Manager

Polish Audiovisual Producers Chamber of Commerce (KIPA) / Poland

Goran Hrvacanin / Producer

Zavod Ajkule / Slovenia

Luka Marcetic / Director

Zavod Ajkule / Slovenia

Paweł Pewny / Producer

Orange Animation Studio / Poland

Magdalena Widuch / Producer, Partner

Studio Coloroffon Film / Poland

Adam Korpak

Platige Image / Poland

Krystyna Świeca / Series Producer

TVP S.A. / Poland